E-Mail Us Today - Get Answers Today

Networking Cables - Cat6 Cables, Cat5E Cables, Fiber Optic Cables & Couplers, LSZH Cables

Cables Wholesale, Custom Cable Manufacturing, Corporate Accounts, Installer, Reseller and VAR Accounts, Special Discounts

Networking Cables - Copper & Fiber
| Cat6 Cables | Cat5E Cables | Fiber Optic Cables, LSZH Fiber Cables & Fiber Optic Couplers |

We manufacture and market a wide variety of high quality cables, such as Networking Cables, Cat6 Cables, Cat5E Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, LSZH Fiber Cables & Fiber Optic Couplers. We have in stock standard length networking cables and we can ship the Same Day. We use high quality connectors and cable to achieve the highest level of quality and reliability.

For custom length or custom networking cable configurations, please Request a Quote.

In stock, ready to Ship:

Cat6 Cables / Cat6 Patch Cords

Cat6 Cable, 3ft to 100f  Molded Cat 6 Patch Cords, Snagless, Multiple Lengths & Multiple Colors Available   Request a Quote
52-63-XXX-X
Cat6 Cable, 3ft to 100ft, Molded Cat 6 Patch Cords, Snagless, Multiple Lengths & Multiple Colors Available.

Cat5E Cables / Cat5E Patch Cords

Cat5e Cable, 3ft to 100ft  Molded Cat5e Patch Cable, Snagless, Multiple Lengths & Multiple Colors Available   Request a Quote
52-61-XXX-X
Cat5e Cable, 3ft to 100ft, Molded Cat5e Patch Cable, Snagless, Multiple Lengths & Multiple Colors Available.

Fiber Optic Cables, LSZH Cables & Fiber Optic Couplers

Fiber Optic Coupler  LC to LC, Multimode, Duplex   Request a Quote
49-00115
Fiber Optic Coupler, LC to LC, Multimode, Duplex.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC  Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available   Request a Quote
65-44XXX-9
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available.

Fiber Optic cable, LC to SC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125uM at 2GB, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available
65-45XXX-9
Fiber Optic cable, LC to SC, Multimode, Duplex 50/125uM at 2GB, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available.

LSZH Fiber Optic Cable  LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 2.5GB, 50/125, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available   Request a Quote
65-46XXX-9
LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 2.5GB, 50/125, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available.

Fiber Optic Cable, 10G  Fiber Optic Cable, 10G, Aqua, LC-LC, Multimode Duplex, 50/125, up to 300m, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available   Request a Quote
65-50XXX-1
Fiber Optic Cable, 10G, Aqua, LC-LC, Multimode Duplex, 50/125, up to 300m, Multiple Lengths & Custom Lengths available
.

[Router Cables] [Panel Mount Cables]
Specilty Cables: Medical - Instrumentation - Industrial - General Electronics


 

| Standard & Custom Cables - Cables WholesaleSATA Cables, SAS Cables | Ribbon Cables | Video Cables | External Power Cables | Internal Power Cables | External Data Cables | Networking Cables | I /O Port Cables and Port Extension Cables | Panel Mount Cables | Slimline SATA Cable | Mini-SAS & SATA Cables and Adapters | Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable | Port Cables | Fiber Optic Cables | Standard Cables | Router Cables | Biomedical Cables | Industrial Ethernet | Control Cables | OEM Equivalent Cables | Wire Harnesses | Bulk Cable | Lan Accessories | Cable Harnesses | Flat Flexible Cables|

Cables for Medical, Robotics and Industrial Automation - Design, Engineering and Manufacturing
| Lumen Cable Assemblies | Trackless Cable Assemblies |
| Clean Room Cable Assemblies | Coiled Cables |

| Our Capabilities | Press Releases | Cabling Kits, Kitting Services | Cable Tooling, Custom Design |
| Quote RequestsPhoto Gallery | Home |

 

Experience Custom Cable Manufacturing at It's Best!
E-Mail Us Today - Get Answers Today

 

© Copyright Specialty Cables. All Rights Reserved

sponsor
Web Counter
sponsor
50Webs
Free-counter-plus.com
50Webs